Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Firesteel Army
$20.39Firesteel Army, also know as ferro rod. With a length of 75mm, this Firesteel is an ideal tool for starting fires in any outdoor situation, from camping and hiking to survival and emergency...$20.39 -
Leather Knife Roll
$104.75Leather Knife Roll This Leather Knife roll can hold 6 knifes up to 350mm long and has a small zip up pocket for accessories. Made from 2.5mm high quality top-grain veg tanned leather, dyed in a...$104.75 -
Nordic Wood Wax
Nordic Edge
$20.39Nordic Wood Wax Food safe, hardening wood finish for everything from long ships to spoons. Made from refined natural oils and pharmaceutical grade beeswax this is a great finish for wooden articles...$20.39 -
Rapid Cure R90 Epoxy Kit – 5 Minute Set (250 mL or 2 L)
$38.67 - $200.36Shipping restriction: Standard Australian shipping only. No express or international shipping available for this product. Rapid Cure R90 is a two-part, solvent-free, waterproof epoxy adhesive with a...$38.67 - $200.36 -
G/flex 650 Toughened Epoxy Kit
West System
$39.37 - $104.75Shipping restriction: Standard Australian shipping only. No express or international shipping available for this product. G/flex® 650 is a toughened, flexible two-part epoxy resin system developed by...$39.37 - $104.75 -
Renaissance Metal De-Corroder, 250ml
$34.45Renaissance Metal De-Corroder, 250ml From the same supplier as Renessaince Wax, this is a non-toxic metal de-corroder for gentle rust removal. Used to gently remove surface corrosion from metals such...$34.45 -
Nordic Edge Blacksmith Tool Bag – Buffalo Leather
Nordic Edge
$160.99Carry your tools in style with this durable, handcrafted full-grain buffalo leather tool bag. Featuring antique brass fittings and smart access features, it's built for the workshop—yet sleek enough...$160.99 -
Fiebing's Gum Tragacanth 4oz (118mL) – Natural Leather Edge Burnisher
Fiebing’s
$10.55Fiebing's Gum Tragacanth 4oz (118mL) – Professional Edge Burnishing for Leathercraft Fiebing's Gum Tragacanth is a natural, water-based solution designed to sl$10.55 -
Fiebing's Resolene 4oz (118mL) – Glossy Acrylic Leather Top Finish
Fiebing’s
$12.65Fiebing's Resolene 4oz (118mL) – Glossy Acrylic Finish for Leather Projects Fiebing’s Resolene is a flexible, water-resistant acrylic topcoat designed to seal and protect your leatherwork. Popular...$12.65 -
Padded Case for Knives, Deluxe Leather Model
Nordic Edge
$16.87 - $26.01Padded Knife Case, Deluxe Leather Model Want to really blow them away when handing over a knife? Check these out. High quality padded k$16.87 - $26.01 -
On Sale
Knife Assembly Mat, The Big Fudge
Nisse Handcrafts
Now: $24.61Was: $48.51Knife Assembly Mat – The Big Fudge A large padded work mat designed to keep your knife-making project organised and protected during assembly.Now: $24.61Was: $48.51 -
On Sale
Knife Assembly Mat, Classic
Nisse Handcrafts
Now: $17.58Was: $41.48Knife Assembly Mat – Classic A padded work mat designed to keep your knife-making project organised and protected during assembly.Now: $17.58Was: $41.48