Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MG French Chef Blade Blank – 200mm Stainless Steel by Martínez y Gascón
Martínez y Gascón
Now: $432.23Was: $540.29MG 200mm French Chef Blade Blank – Forged Stainless Steel The MG 200mm French Chef Blade is a professional-grade kitchen knife blank forged by Martínez y Gascón in Spain. Designed for all-purpose...Now: $432.23Was: $540.29 -
On Sale
Necker 70 Kydex Knife Sheath – Scandi Grind
Now: $66.16Was: $159.88Necker 70 Kydex Knife Sheath – Scandi Grind A black Kydex necker sheath made to suit compact fixed blade knives with an approx. 65–75 mm blade length and Scandi grind blade profile. This is a hard...Now: $66.16Was: $159.88 -
On Sale
Lauri Grand Fillet 220, Stainless
Laurin Metalli
Now: $310.12Was: $413.49Lauri Grand Fillet 220 Knife Blade in Stainless Steel Lauri is a Finish knife making family that has been making blades in Kauhava for generations. Kauhava is considered the Finish "knife making...Now: $310.12Was: $413.49 -
On Sale
Cake Server – Stainless Steel
Now: $105.85Was: $176.42This stainless steel cake server features a clean, minimalist design and solid construction, making it both practical and durable. Made from stainless steel, it offers excellent corrosion resistance...Now: $105.85Was: $176.42 -
On Sale
Bottle Opener – Stainless Steel
Now: $82.70Was: $137.83This stainless steel bottle opener is a simple, durable tool designed for everyday use in the workshop, camp, or at home. Made from solid stainless steel, it features a clean, minimal design that’s...Now: $82.70Was: $137.83 -
On Sale
MG Chef Blade Blank – 150mm Stainless Steel by Martínez y Gascón
Martínez y Gascón
Now: $374.90Was: $468.62? MG 150mm Chef Blade Blank – Compact Stainless Steel Kitchen Knife This 150mm chef knife blade blank from Martínez y Gascón offers precision and versatility in a compact size. It's perfect for...Now: $374.90Was: $468.62 -
On Sale
MG Chef Blade Blank – 100mm Stainless Steel by Martínez y Gascón
Martínez y Gascón
Now: $266.29Was: $380.41MG 100mm Chef Blade Blank – Stainless Steel Paring Knife Blade This 100mm chef blade blank by Martínez y Gascón is a compact, lightweight option perfect for paring, peeling, and detailed kitchen work...Now: $266.29Was: $380.41 -
On Sale
Polar 80 Whittler Stainless Steel Knife Blade
Polar
Now: $198.48Was: $264.63Polar Whittler Stainless Steel Knife Blade A whittler-shaped stainless steel blade, designed to be short, sharp, and highly controllable. The narrow profile and fine point give excellent control for...Now: $198.48Was: $264.63 -
On Sale
Polar 82 Stainless Steel Knife Blade
Polar
Now: $181.94Was: $303.23Polar 82 Stainless Steel Knife Blade The Polar 82 is a compact stainless steel knife blade designed for simple, practical knife builds. Manufactured in Finland by Polar, this blade is made from stNow: $181.94Was: $303.23 -
On Sale
Laurin Puukko 95 Stainless Steel Knife Blade
Laurin Metalli
Now: $107.51Was: $215.01Laurin Puukko 95 Stainless Steel Knife Blade A classic Finnish all-round knife blade, the Laurin Puukko 95 is a versatile stainless steel blade suitable for whittling, camp chores, and general knife...Now: $107.51Was: $215.01